Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Sintelec ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
074
Group :
017
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:30
B Sanmartin 14:38
C Baile Felix 14:41
D Hidisel de Jos 14:50
E Hidiselul de Sus 14:53
F Hidisel Catun 14:55
G Hidiselul de Sus 14:57
H Hidisel Vale 14:58
I Sintelec 15:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sintelec 6:45
B Hidisel Vale 6:46
C Hidiselul de Sus 6:47
D Hidisel Catun 6:49
E Hidiselul de Sus 6:52
F Hidisel de Jos 6:55
G Baile Felix 7:03
H Sanmartin 7:06
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Sintelec :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Sintelec Details
06:15 05:45 See details
15:45 15:15 See details