Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Ateas ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
081
Group :
021
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 12:30
B Oradea Calea Aradului 12:40
C Sintandrei 12:54
D Giris de Cris 13:04
E Toboliu 13:14
F Roit 13:20
G Sannicolau 13:22
H Berechiu 13:24
I Cefa 13:34
J Cefa Pescarie 13:40
K Ateas 13:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ateas 6:30
B Cefa Pescarie 6:46
C Cefa 6:52
D Berechiu 7:02
E Sannicolau 7.04
F Roit 7:06
G Toboliu 7:12
H Giris de Cris 7:22
I Sintandrei 7:32
J Oradea Calea Aradului 7:46
K Oradea Atg.Decebal 7:57

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Ateas :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Ateas Details
17:30 15:30 See details
19:30 17:30 See details
05:30 04:30 See details
15:30 13:30 See details