Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 10:30
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 10:37
C Oradea Calea Aradului 10:40
D Sintandrei 10:45
E Palota 10:49
F Palota Complex 10:53
G Tarian 10:57
H Giris de Cris 11:01
I Toboliu 11:08
J Cheresig Ram 11:12
K Roit 11:22
L Sannicolau 11:28
M Berechiu 11:32
N Cefa 11:44

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cefa 6:30
B Berechiu 6:42
C Sannicolau 6:46
D Roit 6:52
E Cheresig Ram 7:02
F Toboliu 7:06
G Giris de Cris 7:13
H Tarian 7:17
I Palota Complex 7:21
J Palota 7:25
K Sintandrei 7:29
L Oradea Calea Aradului 7:34
M Oradea Atg.Decebal 7:37
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:44

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cefa Details
14:20 08:20 See details
19:55 17:10 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
08:00 05:40 See details
07:00 04:20 See details
22:30 17:10 See details
18:00 11:45 See details
19:30 17:10 See details
16:00 11:45 See details
16:00 08:20 See details
10:30 05:30 See details
19:55 11:45 See details