Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
085
Group :
020
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 11:40
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 11:46
C Oradea Calea Aradului 11:48
D Sintandrei 11:54
E Palota 11:57
F Tarian 12:04
G Giris de Cris 12:08
H Toboliu 12:15
I Cheresig 12:25

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cheresig 6:30
B Toboliu 6:40
C Giris de Cris 6:47
D Tarian 6:51
E Palota 6:58
F Sintandrei 7:01
G Oradea Calea Aradului 7:07
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 7:09
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cheresig Details
07:30 05:45 See details
14:30 08:30 See details
16:30 15:30 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
15:30 12:40 See details
19:55 17:30 See details
02:00 20:45 See details
07:30 05:40 See details
13:20 08:30 See details
15:30 14:15 See details
19:55 17:00 See details
02:00 20:45 See details