Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
085
Group :
020
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:55
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 20:01
C Oradea Calea Aradului 20:03
D Sintandrei 20:09
E Palota 20:12
F Tarian 20:19
G Giris de Cris 20:23
H Toboliu 20:30
I Cheresig 20:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cheresig 17:00
B Toboliu 17:10
C Giris de Cris 17:17
D Tarian 17:21
E Palota 17:28
F Sintandrei 17:31
G Oradea Calea Aradului 17:37
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 17:39
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cheresig Details
07:30 05:45 See details
14:30 08:30 See details
16:30 15:30 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
15:30 12:40 See details
11:40 06:30 See details
19:55 17:30 See details
02:00 20:45 See details
07:30 05:40 See details
13:20 08:30 See details
15:30 14:15 See details
02:00 20:45 See details