Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
017
Group :
005
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 6:35
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:38
D Biharia 6:47
E Cauaceu 6:49
F Salard RAM 6:59
G Salard 7:00
H Sintimreu 7:05
I Hodos 7:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hodos 4:40
B Sintimreu 4:44
C Salard 4:49
D Salard RAM 4:50
E Cauaceu 5:00
F Biharia 5:02
G Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:12
H Oradea Gara CFR 5:14
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:20

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Hodos Details
10:45 05:40 See details
15:45 07:15 See details
19:00 00:01 See details
00:01 06:20 See details
06:20 04:40 See details
14:30 08:00 See details
14:30 00:01 See details