Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
017
Group :
005
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 0:01
B Oradea Gara CFR 15:20
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:22
D Biharia 15:31
E Cauaceu 15:33
F Salard RAM 15:43
G Salard 15:45
H Sintimreu 0:01
I Hodos 0:01

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hodos 6:20
B Sintimreu 6:24
C Salard 6:29
D Salard RAM 6:30
E Cauaceu 6:40
F Biharia 6:43
G Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:52
H Oradea Gara CFR 6:54
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Hodos Details
10:45 05:40 See details
06:30 04:40 See details
15:45 07:15 See details
19:00 00:01 See details
06:20 04:40 See details
14:30 08:00 See details
14:30 00:01 See details