Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Cenalos Impex SRL
Route code :
018
Group :
006
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 6:36
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:38
D Biharia 6:48
E Cauaceu 6:51
F Salard RAM 7:02
G Fegernic Nou 7:08
H Ciuhoi Ram. 7:10
I Ciuhoi 7:13
J Saniob 7:18

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Saniob 7:45
B Ciuhoi 7:49
C Ciuhoi Ram. 7:52
D Fegernic Nou 7:54
E Salard RAM 8:01
F Cauaceu 8:12
G Biharia 8:14
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:24
I Oradea Gara CFR 8:27
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:33

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Saniob Details
19:15 17:15 See details
16:00 00:01 See details