Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Valea lui Mihai ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
028
Group :
008
Entire distance :
63 km
Price for entire route :
14.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 6:30
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:32
C Biharia 6:43
D Satu Nou 6:49
E Tamaseu RAM 6:53
F Hodos RAM 6:55
G Rosiori 6:58
H Ianca 7:05
I Diosig 7:08
J Cadea 7:15
K Sacuieni 7:21
L Cherechiu 7:27
M Tirgusor Moara 7:31
N Adoni 7:36
O Otomani 7:39
P Salacea 7:42
Q Tarcea 7:45
R VALEA L. MIHAI Gr.Sc.Agricol 7:53
S VALEA L. MIHAI str.Bethlen G. 7:54
T Valea lui Mihai 7:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Valea lui Mihai 8:30
B VALEA L. MIHAI str.Bethlen G. 8:31
C VALEA L. MIHAI Gr.Sc.Agricol 8:32
D Tarcea 8:40
E Salacea 8:43
F Otomani 8:46
G Adoni 8:49
H Tirgusor Moara 8:54
I Cherechiu 8:58
J Sacuieni 9:04
K Cadea 9:10
L Diosig 9:17
M Ianca 9:20
N Rosiori 9:27
O Hodos RAM 9:30
P Tamaseu RAM 9:32
Q Satu Nou 9:36
R Biharia 9:42
S Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 9:53
T Oradea Gara CFR 9:55

Other departures for the route Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Valea lui Mihai :

Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Departures from Valea lui Mihai Details
13:30 16:00 See details