Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 7:00
B Sacuieni 7:22
C Cadea 7:24
D Diosig 7:29
E Ianca 7:32
F Rosiori 7:37
G Hodos RAM 7:39
H Tamaseu 7:41
I Satu Nou 7:45
J Biharia 7:49
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:58
L Oradea Gara CFR 7:59

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 9:40
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 9:41
C Biharia 9:49
D Satu Nou 9:54
E Tamaseu 9:57
F Hodos RAM 9:59
G Rosiori 10:09
H Ianca 10:07
I Diosig 10:09
J Cadea 10:14
K Sacuieni 10:17
L Sannicolau de Munte 10:39

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:50 10:20 See details
12:00 14:10 See details
13:00 15:45 See details
15:15 18:10 See details