Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
114
Group :
-
Entire distance :
80 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:15
B Sanmartin 7:21
C Baile Felix 7:23
D Hidiselul de Sus 7:30
E Hidisel de Jos 7:32
F Hidisel Catun 7:35
G Tasad 7:39
H Dragesti 7:43
I Bucium 7:46
J Ceica 7:49
K Dusesti 7:52
L Sambata 7:58
M Copaceni 8:02
N Bratesti 8:05
O Rabagani 8:07
P Dealu Bitii 8:11
Q Budesti 8:14
R Feneris RAM 8:15
S Pocola 8:17
T Beius 8:19
U Gradinari 8:28
V Draganesti 8:30
W Sudrigiu 8:34
23 Sudrigiu Sat 8:36
24 Rieni 8:38
25 Petrileni 8:41
26 Stei Petrileni 8:43
27 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 8:44

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 10:01
B Stei Petrileni 10:02
C Petrileni 10:03
D Rieni 10:06
E Sudrigiu Sat 10:09
F Sudrigiu 10:11
G Draganesti 10:14
H Gradinari 10:16
I Beius 10:21
J Pocola 10:23
K Feneris RAM 10:25
L Budesti 10:27
M Dealu Bitii 10:37
N Rabagani 10:40
O Bratesti 10:42
P Copaceni 10:46
Q Sambata 10:52
R Dusesti 10:55
S Ceica 10:59
T Bucium 11:01
U Dragesti 11:05
V Tasad 11:10
W Hidisel Catun 11:12
23 Hidisel de Jos 11:14
24 Hidiselul de Sus 11:21
25 Baile Felix 11:23
26 Sanmartin 11:27
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 11:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Stei Details
09:30 05:00 See details
13:00 06:15 See details
20:40 15:00 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
16:00 18:31 See details