Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
137
Group :
026
Entire distance :
60 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 10:00
B Sanmartin 10:03
C Baile Felix 10:09
D Hidisel de Jos 10:17
E Hidiselul de Sus 10:19
F Tasad 10:27
G Dragesti 10:32
H Bucium 10:34
I Ceica 10:38
J Dusesti 10:41
K Sambata 10:48
L Copaceni 10:52
M Bratesti 10:55
N Rabagani 10:57
O Dealu Bitii 11:02
P Budesti RAM 11:05
Q Feneris RAM 11:06
R Pocola 11:08
S Beius 11:16

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 16:54
B Pocola 16:59
C Feneris RAM 17:01
D Budesti RAM 17:02
E Dealu Bitii 17:05
F Rabagani 17:10
G Bratesti 17:12
H Copaceni 17:16
I Sambata 17:20
J Dusesti 17:27
K Ceica 17:30
L Bucium 17:34
M Dragesti 17:36
N Tasad 17:41
O Hidiselul de Sus 17:49
P Hidisel de Jos 17:51
Q Baile Felix 17:59
R Sanmartin 18:05
S Oradea Atg.Nufarul 18:08

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Beius Details
10:00 16:54 See details
08:30 16:54 See details