Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sirbi ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
025
Group :
007
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
11.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 0:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 0:00
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 0:00
D Biharia 0:00
E Cauaceu 0:00
F Salard RAM 0:00
G Fegernic Nou 0:00
H Sfirnas RAM 0:00
I Ciuhoi Ram. 0:00
J Fegernic 0:00
K Sirbi 0:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sirbi 6:20
B Fegernic 6:22
C Ciuhoi Ram. 6:27
D Sfirnas RAM 6:28
E Fegernic Nou 6:30
F Salard RAM 6:37
G Cauaceu 6:50
H Biharia 6:53
I Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:05
J Oradea Gara CFR 7:08
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sirbi :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sirbi Details
15:15 04:45 See details