Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sintimreu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Latrif Trans SRL
Route code :
016
Group :
034
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:39
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:43
D Biharia 14:59
E Cauaceu 15:02
F Salard RAM 15:20
G Salard 15:22
H Sintimreu 15:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sintimreu 5:55
B Salard 6:02
C Salard RAM 6:04
D Cauaceu 6:22
E Biharia 6:25
F Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:42
G Oradea Gara CFR 6:46
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:55

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sintimreu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sintimreu Details
14:30 06:20 See details
17:30 15:45 See details