Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ferice ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
108
Group :
025
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:40
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 15:41
C Stei Petrileni 15:45
D Petrileni 15:47
E Rieni 15:51
F Sudrigiu Sat 15:54
G Sudrigiu RAM 15:58
H Buntesti 16:07
I Poienii de Jos 16:09
J Saud 16:11
K Saud Deal 16:13
L Ferice 16:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ferice 21:30
B Saud Deal 21:37
C Saud 21:39
D Poienii de Jos 21:41
E Buntesti 21:42
F Sudrigiu RAM 21:52
G Sudrigiu Sat 21:55
H Rieni 21:59
I Petrileni 22:03
J Stei Petrileni 22:05
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 22:08
L Stei 22:10

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ferice :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ferice Details
23:30 05:30 See details
07:30 13:30 See details
06:10 06:50 See details
14:20 15:00 See details