Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
125
Group :
029
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 21:45
B Gurani RAM 21:48
C Cociuba 21:50
D Poienii de Sus 21:58
E Poienii de Jos 22:00
F Buntesti 22:04
G Sudrigiu RAM 22:12
H Pantasesti 22:14
I Draganesti 22:18
J Gradinari 22:22
K Beius 22:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 23:30
B Gradinari 23:37
C Draganesti 23:41
D Pantasesti 23:45
E Sudrigiu RAM 23:47
F Buntesti 23:55
G Poienii de Jos 23:59
H Poienii de Sus 0:01
I Cociuba 0:09
J Gurani RAM 0:11
K Pietroasa 0:15

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
05:30 07:15 See details
13:45 15:30 See details