Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Sudrigiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
24 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 22:00
B Nucet 22:03
C Fanate 22:09
D Campani de Sus 22:13
E Campani de Jos 22:15
F Harsesti RAM 22:17
G Seghiste 22:19
H Lunca 22:23
I Stei 22:27
J Petrileni 22:35
K Rieni 22:41
L Sudrigiu Sat 22:43
M Sudrigiu F-ca 22:47

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sudrigiu F-ca 23:10
B Sudrigiu Sat 23:13
C Rieni 23:15
D Petrileni 23:21
E Stei 23:29
F Lunca 23:33
G Seghiste 23:37
H Harsesti RAM 23:39
I Campani de Jos 23:41
J Campani de Sus 23:43
K Fanate 23:47
L Nucet 23:53
M Baita 23:57

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Sudrigiu :

Departures from Baita Departures from Sudrigiu Details
05:50 07:00 See details
14:00 15:15 See details